BESTLEVELUP | FREE ...
 
Notifications

BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100  

Page 2 / 2

abchahaha
Points: 255
Posts: 151
Registered
(@abchahaha)
Estimable Member
Joined: 1 month ago
Bestlevelup is a Singapore corporation that carries out all financial and commercial activities under Singapore law, based on licenses and issued by the Singaporean government watchdog.
Bestlevelup offers four investment packages. Hourly, day, week and month. Interest rates will vary depending on your level.
Investment packages:
1. Invest for 1 hour:
Basic Interest Rate: 0.02%/hour
Principal and interest will be returned in full after one hour
Min Invest $50
Max Invest $1,000
2. Invest for 1 day
Basic Interest Rate: 0.022%/hour - 0.528%/day
Pay interest every hour, the principal amount will be returned in full after one day
Min Invest $150
Max Invest $3,000
3. Invest for 1 week
Basic Interest Rate: 0.025%/hour - 4.2%/week
Pay interest every hour, the principal amount will be returned in full after one week
Min Invest $200
Max Invest $9,000
4. Invest for 1 month
Basic Interest Rate: 0.03%/hour - 21.6%/month
Pay interest every hour, the principal amount will be returned in full after one month
Min Invest $500
No limit invest
Level:
The interest rate above is the base rate, which is the lowest interest rate. You can get higher interest rates. The higher the level, the more you get.
Personal Bonus
Level----------hour------------day-----------week-------month
Level.1-----0.0007%------0.0168%------0.118%------0.50%
Level.2-----0.0010%------0.0240%------0.168%------0.72%
Level.3-----0.0015%------0.0360%------0.252%------1.08%
Level.4-----0.0020%------0.0480%------0.336%------1.44%
Level.5-----0.0030%------0.0720%------0.504%------2.16%
Level.6-----0.0050%------0.1200%------0.840%------3.60%
Level.7-----0.0055%------0.1320%------0.924%------3.96%
Level.8-----0.0060%------0.1440%------1.008%------4.32%
Level.9-----0.0065%------0.1560%------1.092%------4.68%
Level.10---0.0070%------0.1680%------1.176%------5.04%
Level.11---0.0080%------0.1920%------1.344%------5.76%
Level.12---0.0085%------0.2040%------1.428%------6.12%
Level.13---0.0090%------0.2160%------1.512%------6.48%
Level.14---0.0095%------0.2280%------1.596%------6.84%
Level.15---0.0100%------0.2400%------1.680%------7.20%
Level.16---0.0110%------0.2640%------1.848%------7.92%
Level.17---0.0120%------0.2880%------2.016%------8.64%
Level.18---0.0130%------0.3120%------2.184%------9.36%
Level.19---0.0140%------0.3360%------2.352%------10.08%
Level.20---0.0150%------0.3600%------2.520%------10.80%
Level.21---0.0160%------0.3840%------2.688%------11.52%
Level.22---0.0170%------0.4080%------2.856%------12.24%
Level.23---0.0180%------0.4320%------3.024%------12.96%
Level.24---0.0190%------0.4560%------3.192%------13.68%
Level.25---0.0200%------0.4800%------3.360%------14.40%
Group Bonus
Group Level-------Bonus / Month
Level.1---------------0.50% / month
Level.2---------------0.80% / month
Level.3---------------1.20% / month
Level.4---------------1.50% / month
Level.5---------------2.00% / month
Level.6---------------2.50% / month
Level.7---------------2.90% / month
Level.8---------------3.20% / month
Level.9---------------3.50% / month
Level.10-------------5.00% / month
Level.11-------------5.50% / month
Level.12-------------6.00% / month
Level.13-------------6.50% / month
Level.14-------------7.00% / month
Level.15-------------10.00% / month
Level.16-------------10.50% / month
Level.17-------------11.00% / month
Level.18-------------12.00% / month
Level.19-------------12.50% / month
Level.20-------------15.00% / month
 

New Payment (2020-01-19):
+0.52035908 LTC ($31.70 USD), TX: b293235af2451ae09250d0a59e3956eb77a5e03e4cd83061d98d16152109f4dd

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA

Reply
8 Replies
abchahaha
Points: 255
Posts: 151
Registered
(@abchahaha)
Estimable Member
Joined: 1 month ago

Paying instantly as usual.
New Payment (2020-01-30):
+0.51365468 LTC ($30.64 USD), TX: 6ae82767d41d4694285b00ce3a34240640243b16cc66037350661d72de9a7fc0

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA

 
Reply
abchahaha
Points: 255
Posts: 151
Registered
(@abchahaha)
Estimable Member
Joined: 1 month ago

Paying instantly as usual.
New Payment (2020-02-01):
+3.20138731 ETC ($37.15 USD), TX: 0x0bb84b8d5725c8fd585e7f93b366cc3411c78122dd4d82571c7d7fbf52bc23f2

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA

 
Reply
abchahaha
Points: 255
Posts: 151
Registered
(@abchahaha)
Estimable Member
Joined: 1 month ago

Paying instantly as usual.
New Payment (2020-02-04):
+3.24329161 ETC ($37.97 USD), TX: 0x88d315b97916c27bbdc8cd9ee2f3170c0087dcdd4b7a02fd82f74416395984ed

The Basic Interest Rate has just increased, Personal Bonus and Group Bonus unchanged:

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA

 
Reply
abchahaha
Points: 255
Posts: 151
Registered
(@abchahaha)
Estimable Member
Joined: 1 month ago

Paying instantly as usual.
New Payment (2020-02-06):
+2.4979299 ETC ($31.31 USD), TX: 0x016a627d563e741cbed2ecc61a8b34c7ef2e2d541d0f74a1bb3118a29125c096

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA

Reply
Page 2 / 2
Share: