BESTLEVELUP | FREE ...
 
Notifications

BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100  

Page 1 / 2

abchahaha
Points: 255
Posts: 151
Registered
(@abchahaha)
Estimable Member
Joined: 1 month ago
Bestlevelup is a Singapore corporation that carries out all financial and commercial activities under Singapore law, based on licenses and issued by the Singaporean government watchdog.
Bestlevelup offers four investment packages. Hourly, day, week and month. Interest rates will vary depending on your level.
Investment packages:
1. Invest for 1 hour:
Basic Interest Rate: 0.02%/hour
Principal and interest will be returned in full after one hour
Min Invest $50
Max Invest $1,000
2. Invest for 1 day
Basic Interest Rate: 0.022%/hour - 0.528%/day
Pay interest every hour, the principal amount will be returned in full after one day
Min Invest $150
Max Invest $3,000
3. Invest for 1 week
Basic Interest Rate: 0.025%/hour - 4.2%/week
Pay interest every hour, the principal amount will be returned in full after one week
Min Invest $200
Max Invest $9,000
4. Invest for 1 month
Basic Interest Rate: 0.03%/hour - 21.6%/month
Pay interest every hour, the principal amount will be returned in full after one month
Min Invest $500
No limit invest
Level:
The interest rate above is the base rate, which is the lowest interest rate. You can get higher interest rates. The higher the level, the more you get.
Personal Bonus
Level----------hour------------day-----------week-------month
Level.1-----0.0007%------0.0168%------0.118%------0.50%
Level.2-----0.0010%------0.0240%------0.168%------0.72%
Level.3-----0.0015%------0.0360%------0.252%------1.08%
Level.4-----0.0020%------0.0480%------0.336%------1.44%
Level.5-----0.0030%------0.0720%------0.504%------2.16%
Level.6-----0.0050%------0.1200%------0.840%------3.60%
Level.7-----0.0055%------0.1320%------0.924%------3.96%
Level.8-----0.0060%------0.1440%------1.008%------4.32%
Level.9-----0.0065%------0.1560%------1.092%------4.68%
Level.10---0.0070%------0.1680%------1.176%------5.04%
Level.11---0.0080%------0.1920%------1.344%------5.76%
Level.12---0.0085%------0.2040%------1.428%------6.12%
Level.13---0.0090%------0.2160%------1.512%------6.48%
Level.14---0.0095%------0.2280%------1.596%------6.84%
Level.15---0.0100%------0.2400%------1.680%------7.20%
Level.16---0.0110%------0.2640%------1.848%------7.92%
Level.17---0.0120%------0.2880%------2.016%------8.64%
Level.18---0.0130%------0.3120%------2.184%------9.36%
Level.19---0.0140%------0.3360%------2.352%------10.08%
Level.20---0.0150%------0.3600%------2.520%------10.80%
Level.21---0.0160%------0.3840%------2.688%------11.52%
Level.22---0.0170%------0.4080%------2.856%------12.24%
Level.23---0.0180%------0.4320%------3.024%------12.96%
Level.24---0.0190%------0.4560%------3.192%------13.68%
Level.25---0.0200%------0.4800%------3.360%------14.40%
Group Bonus
Group Level-------Bonus / Month
Level.1---------------0.50% / month
Level.2---------------0.80% / month
Level.3---------------1.20% / month
Level.4---------------1.50% / month
Level.5---------------2.00% / month
Level.6---------------2.50% / month
Level.7---------------2.90% / month
Level.8---------------3.20% / month
Level.9---------------3.50% / month
Level.10-------------5.00% / month
Level.11-------------5.50% / month
Level.12-------------6.00% / month
Level.13-------------6.50% / month
Level.14-------------7.00% / month
Level.15-------------10.00% / month
Level.16-------------10.50% / month
Level.17-------------11.00% / month
Level.18-------------12.00% / month
Level.19-------------12.50% / month
Level.20-------------15.00% / month
 

New Payment (2020-01-19):
+0.52035908 LTC ($31.70 USD), TX: b293235af2451ae09250d0a59e3956eb77a5e03e4cd83061d98d16152109f4dd

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA

Reply
8 Replies
abchahaha
Points: 255
Posts: 151
Registered
(@abchahaha)
Estimable Member
Joined: 1 month ago

Congratulations 3 Lucky investors who were randomly selected by the system give away with brand ambassador code
Please contact: [email protected] to receive brand ambassador code
See more: https://bestlevelup.info/2020/01/20/congratulations-to-3-lucky-investor/

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA

 
Reply
abchahaha
Points: 255
Posts: 151
Registered
(@abchahaha)
Estimable Member
Joined: 1 month ago

New Payment (2020-01-22):
+0.0036253 BTC ($31.53 USD), TX: 9d7e3fda687cbd1fa0ce4659a7f71932efef0eeba3eba5b7eae9abb1d3bbeb58
The withdrawal fee for BTC is too high, I recommend withdrawing with other coins

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA

 
Reply
abchahaha
Points: 255
Posts: 151
Registered
(@abchahaha)
Estimable Member
Joined: 1 month ago

Always instant!
New Payment (2020-01-25):
+4.90595625 ETC ($40.91 USD), TX: 0xf4bd337260e1e904e2c6abbab7255e0b775e4f0692793cfd1b124d062b4dccfe

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA

Reply
abchahaha
Points: 255
Posts: 151
Registered
(@abchahaha)
Estimable Member
Joined: 1 month ago

Paying instantly as usual.
New Payment (2020-01-28):
+3.08133371 ETC ($32.77 USD), TX: 0xffb045ba7043f0756e6ee8819ca26dcb7c5023eb351e291c42b3c7ffef77bf70

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA

 
Reply
Page 1 / 2
Share: